?

Log in

if you want commitment, [entries|friends|calendar]
be a scene, baby

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

(3 beautiful girls | join the manson family )

also on my greatest journal [11 Sep 2004|12:41pm]

ello_emilio
[ mood | aggravated ]

I hate this day...


Everyone seems like they just cant get along, becuase America is so wrapped up in thier pride, that we don't even notice that we have just made the whole world hate us. Yesterday in History we were talking about 9-11. And how that the whole came around to sypathize with us. And when they ordered that all airplanes must land, most of them had to stop in Canada, because that was the closest airport. Most of the people who were stuck in Canada were there for at least a week. So the Canadian population welcomed the Americans, they gave them food, showers, and even clean clothes. After they could go. We never pubically thanked them, once. That really says somthing about us. We are so proud about this whole stupid "9-11" attacks that we couldnt even give a country a simple "thank you".

This kind of thing happins to Iraq, Russia and Afganastan every day. And they just have to live with it. But here..nooo we cant, becuase were Americans. I hate this day. Its just a symbol on how much of just a bunch of fat, pathetic little whiners we are. I mean, its so terrible that all those inncoent people died. [Oh my god, that seriously must be so horrible to go through.] But innocent Iraqies die every day because of us. Think of it, every American soldier killed, three more Iraqies die. That's terrible, that tell you how defensless they really are. Iraq had nothing to do with Osoma Bin Laden. Then we just bomb them becuase they might have nucular weapons..I'm sorry "weapons of mass destruction" becuase our beloved president can't even say nuclear.

Duckman: "why is the republican party there?"
Some man: "oh, they always follow where evil goes"

(4 beautiful girls | join the manson family )

[18 Jun 2004|10:41pm]
emilysuckscock
[ mood | horny ]

EmIly SucKzzzzzzzzzz hahhahahahah her daddys penis!!!!!
JaCk WhItE sucKs to. She is kiNda H0o0oo0o0T tho!! The sExiesT trAnsvEstite I haV Eva seEn. Hehehehehehhehe I wunNa maRri hiM and den KiLl hIm wHiLe he SleEps heheheh. HeY EmIly and MaDDy wUnna HaV aN oRgy!!???!?!?!?!?!?!!!!!!!11111ONE1111UNO11111

(6 beautiful girls | join the manson family )

[02 Jun 2004|06:03pm]

mad_saw_god
yo.

(join the manson family )

Well... [02 Jun 2004|01:53pm]
bigben6522
[ mood | homework? ]

I'm here! Woo. I hope this keeps up communication between the high schoolies and the middle schoolies. Yay! Ok I'm bored. And I want a taco. -Ben

(join the manson family )

HEYYYYYYYYAAAAAAAAAEEEEEEEHHYYYYAA! [31 May 2004|08:15pm]

goatsaysbah
Hey emmy its Gary and im proud to say that im SOOO hardcore, Im the first person to write in this uumm... "comunity?" Well any ways dont forget who loves ya' behbeh!

Sincerely,

THAT STOOPID KRIPPLE FOO!
OH YEAH HEYAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHHHEEEEEEYYYYYYYYYYAAAAA!!!!!!!

(join the manson family )

[30 May 2004|04:33pm]

mad_saw_god
I'm mad. you need to come home. now.

(1 beautiful girl | join the manson family )

[30 May 2004|04:09pm]

ello_emilio

I WANNA GO F-ING HOME!

(join the manson family )

[30 May 2004|03:46pm]

mad_saw_god
[ mood | fuckin god damn pissed! ]

I'm mad! you need to get your bitch ass home, and I need to call the stupid boy. bye bye

(1 beautiful girl | join the manson family )

ello, this is your beloved Emily!! [30 May 2004|03:41pm]

ello_emilio
[ mood | ello! ]

sorry, im really bored, im stuck in lake county, with reletives, and im soo bored, so i made a comminity, by, your truly....WRITE IN IT!!! PLEASE!!

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]